Ages 4 -6

Thursday 3:00 - 4:00 Gym/Jazz I

Thursday 4:00 - 5:00 Ballet I

5:00 - 6:00 Hip Hop I 

Friday 3:00 - 4:00 Ballet/Tap/ Gym

Saturday 11:00 - 12:00 Ballet/Tap/Gym

(ages 3-4)

1:00 - 2:00 Ballet/Tap/Gym

2:00 - 3:00 Ballet/Tap/Gym

Ellise.jpg

Ages 7 - 10 

Monday 4:00 - 5:00 Ballet I

Monday 4:00 - 5:00 Jazz II

Monday 5:00 - 6:00 Jazz I

Monday 5:00 - 6:00 Ballet II

Monday 6:00 - 7:00 Turns and Leaps 

Tuesday 4:00 - 5:00 Tap I

Tuesday 5:00 - 6:00 Ballet I

Wednesday 4:00 - 5:00 Acro/Gym

Wednesday 4:00 - 5:00 Tap II

Wednesday 5:00 - 6:00 Ballet I

Wednesday 5:00 - 6:00 Contemporary/Lyrical II

Wednesday 6:00 - 7:00 Acro/Gym II/III

Thursday 4:00 - 5:00 Hip Hop I

Thursday 5:00 - 6:00 Stretch and Leg I/II

Thursday 6:00 - 7:00 Hip Hop II

Friday 5:00 - 6:00 Ballet II/III

Friday 7:00 - 8:00 Turns and Leaps

Friday 8:00 - 9:00 Musical Theater 

Jane Adam.jpg

Ages 11+

Monday 8:00 - 9:00 Beginner/Intermediate Teen Jazz

Tuesday 4:00 - 5:00 Jazz III

Tuesday 5:00 - 6:00 Tap Technique 

Tuesday 6:00 - 7:00 Tap III

Wednesday 6:00 - 7:00 Acro/Gym II & III

Wednesday 7:00 - 8:00 Ballet III

Wednesday 8:00 - 9:00 Contemporary III

Friday 4:00 - 5:00 Hip Hop III

Friday 5:00 - 6:00 Ballet II/III

Friday 6:00 - 7:00 Stretch and Leg

Friday 7:00 - 8:00 Turns and Leaps II/III

Saturday 8:00 - 9:00 Ballet II/III

Saturday 9:00 - 10:00 Beginner Pointe 

Saturday 12:00-1:00 Teen/Adult Lyrical 

Sunday 3:00 - 4:00 Conditioning/Injury Prevention 

IMG-2139_edited.jpg

Advanced Classes

Monday 6:00 - 7:00 Ballet Iv/V

Monday 7:00 - 8:00 Advanced Pointe Work

Monday 7:00 - 8:00 Turns and Leaps IV/V

Monday 8:00 - 9:00 Contemporary IV/V

Tuesday6:00 - 7:00 Ballet IV/V

Tuesday 7:00 - 8:00 Jazz IV

Tuesday 7:00 - 8:00 Turns and Leaps V

Tuesday 8:00 - 9:00 Jazz V

Tuesday 8:00 - 9:00 Turns and Leaps IV

Wednesday 6:00 - 7:00 Ballet IV/V

Wednesday 7:00 - 8:00 Advanced Modern 

Wednesday 8:00 - 9:00 Contemporary V

Thursday 6:00 - 7:00 Commercial Jazz IV/V

Thursday 7:00 - 8:00 Tap V

Thursday 7:00 - 8:00 Hip Hop IV

Thursday 8:00 - 9:00 Tap IV

Thursday 8:00 - 9:00 Hip Hop V

Friday 8:00 - 9:00 Advanced Musical Theater 

Sunday 12:00 -1:00 Acro/Gym III/IV/V

Sunday 3:00 - 4:00 Conditioning/Injury Prevention 

IMG-2133.JPG